Diether Ocampo

Diether Ocampo
Real name: Diether Pascual
Birthday: July 19, 1976
Height: 5'10"
Weight: 155 lbs
Eyes: Dark Brown
Hair: Black
Three adjectives that best describe me: Shy, Weird, Sexy
Favorite color: Blue
Favorite food: Sinampalukang manok
Favorite activity: Working out in the gym
Favorite actor/actress: Leonardo Dicaprio, Winona Ryder
Favorite music/musician: Alternative/Bush
Favorite show/film: MTV, Romeo and Juliet


Home | About

Pinoy Male Central © 2009 |