Rico Mee

Name: Rico Mee
Occupation: Fitness Instructor, Massage Boy
Birthday: August 30, 1986
Height: 5'6"
Weight: 65 kgs.
Residence: Singapore, Singapore
Hometown: Manila, Philippines
Interest: Men
Relationship Status: Single
Contacts: rico_gwapito22[at]yahoo[dot]com, rico_gwapito23[at]hotmail[dot]com, +639062265018, http://www.facebook.com/rico.mee.5

View photos of Rico Mee

Matteo Guidicelli

Real Name: Gianmatteo Vittorio Fernan Guidicelli
Birthday: March 26, 1990
Birthplace: Cebu City, Philippines
Occupation: Actor, Model, Racer, Singer
Father: Gianluca Guidicelli (Italian)
Mother: Glenna Fernan (Filipino)
School: Columbia College (Chicago)

View photos of Matteo Guidicelli

Jhonmark Marcia

Hometown: Olongapo City, Zambales, Philippines
Birthday: August 28, 1993
Occupation: Model

View photos of Jhonmark Marcia

Dingdong Dantes

Complete Name: Jose Sixto Raphael Gonzalez Dantes III
Title: Matinee Idol
Birth Place: Quezon City
Birth Date: August 2, 1980
College: Ateneo de Manila University
Course: Interdisciplinary Studies
Height: 5'11"

View photos of Dingdong Dantes

Home | About

Pinoy Male Central © 2009 |